Website-Box CMS Login

Champagner / Sekt

Champagner Brut

Dauteville Brut Reserve, Reims
Ruinart Brut, Reims
Louis Roederer Brut, Reims
Perrier-Jouet Grand Brut, Epernay
Perrier-Jouet Grand Brut, Epernay Magnum

Champagner Blanc de Blancs

De Sousa, Blanc de Blancs Brut Reserve, Grand Cru, Avize
De Sousa, Blanc de Blancs Brut Reserve, Grand Cru, Avize Magnum

 

Crémant

Perle Noir, "by Arthur Metz", Alsace

"Depuis 1904", Alsace

Champagner Rosé

Perrier-Jouet Blason Rosé

Zoemie De Sousa, Cuvée Distingee Brut Rosé

Champagner Millesimé

Dom Pérignon, Epernay

Roederer Cristal, Reims

Österreichischer Winzersekt und mehr...

Verjus Frizz, Weingut Christian Fischer, Sooß (alkoholfrei)


Apfelschaumwein vom Axberg, Reisetbauer, Kirchberg-Thening
Pet Nat Vol.3 (Gv,Rv,FrV), Weingut Fuchs&Hase
Blanc de Blancs Brut Reserve, Weingut Schödl
Blanc de Blancs Brut Nature, Wg. Strohmeier
Sekt Brut, Wg. Willi Bründlmayer


La Petite, Rose, Weingut Seher
Rose Brut Nature, Weingut Strohmeier
Pinot Noir Sekt, Weingut Ecker Eckhof
Pinot&Pinot, Weingut Karl Alphart
Uhudler Frizzante, Weingut Zieger, Neuhaus, Klausenbach

Weiß

ÖSTERREICH

GRÜNER VELTLINER 

Weingut Alwin Jurtschitsch, Langenlois

Grüner Veltliner "GrüVe"
Grüner Veltliner "Terrassen"

Weingut Willi Bründlmayer, Langenlois, Kamptal
Grüner Veltliner "L&T"

 

Weingut Karl Holzapfel, Joching

 

Grüner Veltliner Steinfeder

Grüner Veltliner "Achleiten" Smaragd
Grüner Veltliner "Achleiten" Smaragd Magnum

Weingut Sighart Donabaum, Spitz, Wachau
Grüner Veltliner "Der Fuchs"

Weingut Veyder-Malberg, Spitz

Grüner Veltliner "Liebedich"

Weingut FX Pichler, Loiben

Grüner Veltliner "Klostersatz" Federspiel

Grüner Veltliner "Loibner" Federspiel

Grüner Veltliner "Loibenberg" Smaragd

Weingut Emmerich Knoll, Loiben

 

Grüner Veltliner "Kreutles" Federspiel
Grüner Veltliner "Schütt" Smaragd

Weingut Franz Hirtzberger, Spitz

Grüner Veltliner "Rotes Tor" Federspiel
Grüner Veltliner "Honivogl" Smaragd

 

Weingut Schloss Gobelsburg, Gobelsburg, Kamptal

Grüner Veltliner "Löss"
Grüner Veltliner "Tradition" Magnum

Weingut Moric (Roland Velich), Grosshöflein, Neusiedlersee
Grüner Veltliner "Serious Wine From A Gorgeous Place"

Weingut Herbert Zillinger, Ebenthal, Nö.
Grüner Veltliner "Neuland"

Weingut Birgit Eichinger, Strass, Kamptal
Grüner Veltliner "Lamm" DAC, Magnum

RIESLING 

Weingut Domäne Wachau, Dürnstein
Riesling Federspiel "Terrassen"

Freigut Thallern, Stift Heiligenkreuz

Riesling Selektion


Weingut Albin Jurtschitsch, Langenlois

Riesling Platin

Weingut Franz Proidl, Senftenberg

Riesling Rameln

Weingut Fred Loimer, Langenlois, Kamptal
Riesling " Kamptal"

Weingut Sighart Donabaum, Spitz, Wachau
Riesling "Der Rehbock"

Weingut Karl Holzapfel, Joching

Riesling "Zehenthof" Federspiel

Riesling "Vorderseiber" Smaragd, Magnum

Weingut Schloss Gobelsburg, Gobelsburg, Kamptal
Riesling "Urgestein"

Weingut F.X. Pichler, Loiben

Riesling Loibenberg, Federspiel

Riesling UNENDLICH

Weingut Emmerich Knoll, Loiben

Riesling "Loibner" Federspiel
Riesling "Loibenberg" Smaragd

 

SAUVIGNON BLANC 

Weingut Stefan Krispel, Straden
Sauvignon Blanc "Klassik"

Weingut Philipp Grassl, Göttelsbrunn

Sauvignon Blanc

Weingut Maria & Sepp Muster, Leutschach
Sauvignon Blanc "vom Opok"
Sauvignon Blanc "Graf"

Weingut Erich&Walter Polz, Spielfeld, Ssmk.
Sauvignon Blanc "Klassik"

CHARDONNAY 

Weingut Fritz Wieninger, Stammersdorf

Chardonnay Klassik

Weingut Paul Achs, Gols, Neusiedlersee
Chardonnay

Weingut Schnabel Ermihof, Gleinstätten
Morillon "Hochegg"

Weingut Erich&Walter Polz, Spielfeld, Sstmk.
Chardonnay "Spiegel", 2018

Weingut Philipp Grassl, Göttlesbrunn, Carnuntum
Chardonnay, 2018

WEISSBURGUNDER 

Weingut R&A Pfaffl, Stetten

Weissburgunder "Traden"


Weingut Judith Beck, Gols, Neusiedlersee
Weissburgunder, 2019

WELSCHRIESLING 

Weingut Krispel,Hof bei Straden

Welschriesling


ROTGIPFLER

Weingut Johanneshof Reinisch, Tattendorf
Rotgipfler

 


CUVÉE 

Weingut Költringer, Weilbach, Innviertel

innviadla dreia muskat, (Gm&Ch&Wb)

 

Weingut Ingrid Groiss, Weinviertel
Gemischter Satz "Braitenpuechtorff"

 

Weingut Polz, Spielfeld
Steirischer Spiegel (Rhs&Sb)

 

Weigut Werlitsch, Leutschach
Ex Vero 1 (Ch&Sb)#

 

Weingut Christian Tschida, Illmitz
Himmel auf Erden (Sr&Wb)

 

Weingut Kirchmayr, Weistrach

Juventus (Wb&FrVlt)

 

Weingut Thomas Schwarz, Purbach
Spitzmühle (Gv&Rmkt)

 

Weingut Leo Müller, Krusstetten
Martin (Gv&Sb&Gm)

 

Weingut Thomas Lehner, Gols
Heideboden Weiss (Wr&Wb)


FRANKREICH

BURGUND 

GRAND CRU

Corton Charlemagne, Domaine Rapet, 2007

Batard Montrachet, Olivier Leflaive

MEURSAULT

Le Tesson, Jean Philippe Fichet

PULIGNY-MONTRACHET

Puligny Montrachet AC, Domaine Olivier Leflaive

Les Referts, 1er Cru, Jean-Philippe Fichet

Chassagne-Montrachet
Bourgogne "Aligoté", Domaine Pierre Yves Colin-Morey
En Virondot, 1er Cru, Domaine Marc Morey&Fils

BOURGOGNE BLANC

Bourgogne Blanc, Domaine Leflaive
Bourgogne Blanc Vieilles Vignes, Jean-Philippe Fichet
Bourgogne "Chaumes des Perriéres", Dupont-Fahn Magnum
Bourgogne "Chaumes des Perriéres", Dupont-Fahn 3 L

ELSASS 

Domaine Viticole de la ville de colmar, Colmar
Pinot Gris "hospices de colmar"

Domaine Julien Meyer, Nothalten
Riesling "Grittermatte"

ITALIEN

Weingut Bruno Rocca, Barbaresco, Piemont
Langhe Chardonnay


Weingut Alois Lageder Cantina Riff, Margreid, Südtirol
Riff Pinot Grigio delle Venezie


Weinut Beato Bartolomeo, Breganze,Friaul
Pinot Grigio "Breganze"


Weingut Anna Ghione, Canelli, Piemont
Moscato D'Asti

DEUTSCHLAND

RIESLING 

Weingut A.Christmann, Gimmeldingen, Pfalz
Riesling trocken

Weingut Philipp Wittmann, Westhofen, Rheinhessen
Silvaner trocken

Weingut Joh. Jos. Prüm, Bernkastel-Wehlen, Mosel

Riesling "Graacher Himmelreich" Kabinett

Riesling "Graacher Himmelreich" Auslese, Nr. 3

Orange / Natur

Weingut Alwin Jurtschitsch, Langenlois
Grüner Veltliner "Belle Naturelle"

Weingut Maria & Sepp Muster, Leutschach
Sauvignon Blanc "Gräfin"

Weingut Strohmeier, St. Stefan, Stainz
Trauben, Liebe und Zeit-Sonne No.6

Weingut Toni Söllner, Gösing, Wagram
Roter Veltliner im Steinzeug "irden"

Weingut Gernot Heinrich, Gols
Neuburger Freyheit

Weingut Matjej Lupinc, Friuli-Carso / Prepotto, Italien
Vitovska DOC Carso

Weingut Sandi Skerk, Friuli-Carso / Pepotto, Italien
Malvasia DOC Carso

Weingut Georgi Clai, Buje, Kroatien
Sv. Jakov, Malvazija
Ottocento, Bijeli

Rosé

Weingut Domäne Wachau, Dürnstein, Wachau
Zweigelt Rosé Federspiel "Terrassen"

Weingut Bertl Gmeiner, Purbach, Neusiedlersee
Rosé "Klassik"

Weingut Godenits, Tadten, Bgld.
Tetuna Rose (Zg&Bf&Sy&Cs&Me), halbtrocken

Bodega Adrada Ecologica, Ribera del Duero
Bobal Rosado

Rot

ÖSTERREICH

ZWEIGELT 

Weingut Gerhard Markowitsch, Göttlesbrunn, Carnuntum
Zweigelt

Weingut Johanneshof Reinisch, Tattendorf, Thermenregion
Zweigelt

Weingut Claus Preisinger, Gols

Zweigelt

Weingut Oscar Szemes, Pinkafeld, Bgld.
Zweigelt

Weingut Anita & Hans Nittnaus, Gols, Neusiedlersee
Zweigelt

Weingut Paul Achs, Gols, Neusiedlersee
Zweigelt

Weingut Hans Igler, Deutschkeutz, Bgld.
Zweigelt

BLAUFRÄNKISCH 

Weingut Gerhard Pittnauer, Gols

Blaufränkisch

Weingut Paul Kerschbaum, Horitschon

Blaufränkisch

Weingut Claus Preisinger, Gols

Blaufränkisch

Moric (Roland Velich), Neckenmarkt/Lutzmannsburg

Blaufränkisch
Blaufränkisch "Alte Reben Lutzmannsburg"
Blaufränkisch "Alte Reben Neckenmarkter"
Blaufränkisch "Reserve" Magnum

 

Weingut Reinhold Krutzler, Deutsch-Schützen
Blaufränkisch "Eisenberg" Reserve 0,375
Blaufränkisch

Weingut Oscar Szemes, Pinkafeld
Blaufränkisch Tradition "Reserve"

ST. LAURENT 

Weingut Reinisch-Johanneshof, Tattendorf, Thermenregion
St.Laurent "Sommelier Edition"

Weingut Hans Igler, Deutschkeutz, Bgld.
St. Laurent "Classic", 2017

PINOT NOIR 

Weingut Bertl Gmeiner, Purbach, Neusiedlersee
Pinot Noir

Weingut Schnabel Ermihof, Gleinstätten
Pinot Noir "Koregg"

Weingut Gerhard Markowitsch, Göttlesbrunn, Carnuntum
Pinot Noir, 2018

Weingut Gernot Heinrich, Gols, Neusiedlersee
Pinot Noir, 2018

CABERNET SAUVIGNON 

Weingut Johannes Zillinger, Velm-Götzendorf
Reflexion "Ried Steinthal"

MERLOT 

Weingut Sepp Moser, Rohendorf, Nö.
Merlot "unfiltered", 2017

Weingut Matthias Gsellmann, Gols, Neusiedlesee
Merlot "Golser Selektion", 2015

ROTWEINCUVÈES 

Weingut Christian Tschida, Illmitz
Kapitel 1, ungefiltert, (Zw&Cf)

Weingut Böheim, Göttlesbrunn, Carnuntum
Gut Böheim (Zg&Me&Bf)
Stuhlwerker (Zg&Me&Sy&Bf)

Weingut Gerhard Markowitsch, Göttlesbrunn
Carnuntum (Zw&Bf&Pn)

Weingut rennersistas, Gols, Neusiedlersee
Waiting for Tom (Pn&Stl&Bf)

Weingut Heinrich, Gols, Neusiedlersee
Red (Zg&Bf&Stl)

Weingut Oscar Szemes, Pinkafeld, Bgld.
Desiderius (Bf&Zw&Cs)

Weingut Gut Oggau, Oggau, Neusiedlersee
Atanasius (Bf&Zg)

Weingut Gmeiner, Purbach, Neusiedlersee
Patritus (Bf &Zw&Pn)

Weingut Umathum, Frauenkirchen, Bgld.
Haideboden (Zw&Bf&Cs)

Weingut Ernst Triebaumer, Rust, Bgld.
Tridendron (Me&Cs&Bf)

Weingut Paul Kerschbaum, Horitschon, Bgld.
Impresario (Bf&Cs&Zw&Me)
Impresario (Bf&Cs&Zw&Me) Magnum

Weingut Robert Goldenits, Tadten, Bgld.
Tetuna Reserve (Zg&Bf&Cs)

Weingut Hans Igler, Deutschkreutz, Bgld.
Vulcano (Bf&Cs&Zw&Me)

Weingut Schwarz, Andau, Neusiedlersee
Hauns (Zg&Me&Cs)

Weingut René Pöckl, Mönchhof, Neusiedlersee
Rosso e Nero (Bf&Me&Zg&Cs)

ITALIEN

PIEMONT 

Angelo Gaja, Barbaresco
Promis IGT

Bruno Rocca, Barbaresco
Barbarea d'Asti

Giacomo Fenocchio, Monforte D'Alba
Barolo "Bussia"

TOSKANA 

Azienda Agricola Le Macchiole, Bolgheri

Paleo (CS x CF)

 

Tenuta San Guido, Bolgheri
Sassicaia

Marchesi Antinori, Firenze
Villa Antinori,Chianti Classico "Riserva"
Marchese Antinori,Chianti Classico "Riserva"
Tignanello(Sg&Cs)

Tenuta dell'Ornellaia, Bolgheri
Le Serre Nuove
Ornellaia Bolgheri Rosso DOC

Cantina Valpantena, Valpolicella, Verona
Amarone della Volpolicella "Torre del Falasco"



SPANIEN

Bodega Adrada Ecologica, Ribera del Duero
Kirios de Adrada Todo

Bodega Divina Proporcio, Toro
Madre Mia

Bodega Guimaro, Sober, Lugo
Finca Capelinos

FRANKREICH

BURGUND 

Domaine Thierry Mortet, Gevrey Chambertin

Gevrey Chambertin Village

Domaine Patrice Rion, Nuits Saint Georges

Cotes de Nuits Village

 

 

Domaine des Lambrays, Morey St. Denis
Morey St. Denis

Maison Louis Jadot, Beaune

Corton Pougets, Grand Cru

BORDEAUX 

Pauillac

Château Mouton Rothschild 1er Grand Cru Classé
Château Latour, 1er Cru Classé
Château Grand Puy Lacoste
Château Pichon Longville "Reserve de la Comtesse"
Château Pichon Longville "Comtesse de la Lalande"
Château Lynch Bages 5e Cru Classé

Pessac Léognan, Moulis, Graves

Smith Haut Lafitte 'Le Petit Haut Lafitte'

Château La Mission Haut Brion
Château Pape Clement, Grand Cru Classé

St. Julien

Château Beychevelle, 4ème Cru Classé, 1994

Château Ducru-Beaucaillou 4ème Grand Cru Classé, 1986

Château Leoville-Poyferré, 2èmeGrand Cru Classé, 1996

St. Estephe

Château Calon-Ségur, 3ième Cru
Château De Pez, Cru Bourgeois
Château Haut-Marbuzet
Château Montrose

 

 

Saint Emilion

Château Canon-la-Gaffelière, Grand Cru Classeé

St. Julien
Château Ducru-Beaucaillou 4ème Grand Cru Classé

 

Haut-Medoc
Château Sociando-Mallet
Château Charmail

Pomerol
Clos Beauregard

Süß

ÖSTERREICH


Weingut Tschida, Illmitz, Bgld.
Auslese "Angerhof"


Weingut Karl Alphart, Traiskirchen, Thermenregion
Beerenauslese "Rotgipfler"


Weingut Wagentristl, Großhöflein, Bgld.
Trockenbeerenauslese Cuvée


Weingut Huber, Reichersdorf, Nö
Eiswein


Weingut Kloster am Spitz, Thomas Schwarz, Purbach
Blaufränkisch "Vindemia" No.8 (Portweinmethode)


 

 

 

FRANKREICH


Chateau Pechon, Preignac, Sauterne
Chateau Lafaurie-Peyraguey, Cordier, Sauterne

A-4780 Schärding, Im Eichbüchl 7, Tel. +43 (0)7712/40619, are-orange-xya34[at]ddks-orangerie-schaerding.at